Thursday, August 21, 2014

GAIL Recruitment 2014 - Foreman in New Delhi, Last Date : 10 Sep 2014

GAIL (India) LtdGAIL Recruitment 2014 Foreman/Jr. Superintendent

Eligibility : Diploma(Electrical, Instrmn, Mech)Location : Delhi
Job Category : Govt Jobs, Diploma
Last Date : 10 Sep 2014
Job Type : Full Time
Hiring Process : Written-test

GAIL (India) Ltd Recruitment 2014 - Job Details

GAIL/OPEN/CO/FOREMAN/5/2014
Foreman job vacancies in GAIL (India) Limited
SL.NoName of  PostNo. of Post
OBC (NCL)SCSTURTotal
1Foreman (Mechanical)0504021728
2Foreman (Electrical)0702011828
3Foreman (Instrumentation)040200713
4Foreman (Telecom & Telemetry)010100810
5Jr. Superintendent (HR)01000102
 Total1809035181

How to apply

Candidates should apply Online 1100 hours on 25.08.2014 to 1800 hours on 10.09.2014 http://www.gailonline.com 
(Ref : The Times Ascent Dated :20th August, 2014)

0 comments:

Post a Comment